Conference's program

Conference's structure

Show in minimized form
September 05, 2017
09:00.Registration of participants(0)
Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics SB RAS
09:45.Opening of the conference. Information(0)
Head - Solonenko O.P.
10:00.5 Plenary session(2)
BKZ
Head - Solonenko O.P.
10:00. Fomin Vasiliy Mikhailovich*
* Институт теоретической и прикладной механики им. С.А. Христиановича СО РАН (Novosibirsk), Russia
10:30. Anshakov Anatoly Stepanovich*, Cherednichenko V.S.**, Urbakh A.E.*, Domarov P.V.***, Aliferov A.I.***, Kuzmin M.G.****, Faleev V.A.*
*Kutateladze Institute of Thermophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**ОАО "Сибэлектротерм" (Novosibirsk), Russia
***Novosibirsk State Technical University (Novosibirsk), Russia
****ОАО "СКБ СИБЭЛЕКТРОТЕРМ" (Novosibirsk), Russia
11:00.Coffee break(0)
11:30.5-1-1 Plasma processes(1)
BKZ
Head - Anshakov A.S.
11:30. Messerle Vladimir Efremovich*, Ustimenko A.B.**
*Казахский национальный университет им. аль-Фараби, Научно-исследовательский институт экспериментальной и теоретической физики (Almaty), Kazakhstan
**Научно-исследовательский институт экспериментальной и теоретической физики (Almaty), Kazakhstan
11:30.5-1-2 Research and application of various gas discharges(1)
KZ MAU
Head - Tarasenko V.F.
11:30. Tarasenko Victor Fedotovich*, Baksht E.K.*, Lomaev M.I.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
11:30.5-1-3 Electronic, ionic and combined beams and their application(1)
r. 216
Head - Bleykher G.
11:30. Bleykher Galina*, Yurjeva A.*, Krivobokov V.*, Sidelev D.*
*Tomsk Polytechnic University (Tomsk), Russia
11:55.5-2-1 Plasma processes(3)
BКZ
Head - Anshakov A.S.
11:55. Mosse A.*, Mishne Ilya**
*Институт тепло- и массообмена им. А.В.Лыкова НАН Беларуси (Minsk), Belarus
**E.S.T. Ecological Systems Ltd. (Omer), Israel
12:15. Stenin Vasily Vasilevich*, Anshakov A.S.**, Stenina N.A.*
*National Research University "Moscow Power Engineering Institute" (Moscow), Russia
**Kutateladze Institute of Thermophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
12:35. Bureyev O.A.*, Zhidkov M.A.**, Kolobov U.R.***, Ligacheva E.A.****, Ligachev Alexander Egorovich*****, Potemkin G.V.******, Imamttdinov E.H.****
*Институт Электрофизики УрО РАН (Ekaterinburg), Russia
**Белгородский государственный университет (Belgorod), Russia
***Институт новых химических проблем РАН (Moscow), Russia
****Московский авиационный институт им. С.Орджоникидзе (Moscow), Russia
*****Институт общей физики им. А.М.Прохорова РАН (Moscow), Russia
******Национальный исследовательский Томский политехнический университет (Tomsk), Russia
11:55.5-2-2 Research and application of various gas discharges(2)
KZ MAU
Head - Tarasenko V.F.
11:55. Liu Chong*, Li J.*, Xu Y.*, Zhao Z.*
*Chian Electronics Standardization Institute (Beijing), China
12:15. Zubarev N.M.*, Ivanov Stepan Nestorovich**
*ФГБУН Институт электрофизики УрО РАН (Ekaterinburg), Russia
**ФГБУН Институт электрофизики УрО РАН (Ekaterinburg), Russia
11:55.5-2-3 Electronic, ionic and combined beams and their application(3)
r. 216
Head - Bleykher G.
11:55. Nikolaev Mikhail Vjacheslavovich*, Yurjeva A.**, Shabunin A.***
*Национальный исследовательский Томский политехнический университет (Tomsk), Russia
**Tomsk Polytechnic University (Tomsk), Russia
*** Национальный исследовательский Томский политехнический университет (Томск ), Russia
12:15. Kovalsky Sergey Sergeevich*, Moskvin P.V.*, Koval N.N.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
12:35. Shandrikov Maxim Valentinovich*, Oskomov K.V.*, Bugaev A.S.*, Vizir A.V.*, Oks E.M.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
12:55.Lunch(0)
14:30.5-3-1 Plasma processes(5)
BКZ
Head - Kovalev O.B.
14:30. Zayakina Svetlana Borisovna*, Shavekin A.S.*
*V.S.Sobolev Institute of Geology and Mineralogy of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
14:50. Messerle Vladimir Efremovich*, Mosse A.**, Ustimenko A.B.***, Baimuldin R.V.****
*Казахский национальный университет им. аль-Фараби, Научно-исследовательский институт экспериментальной и теоретической физики (Almaty), Kazakhstan
**Институт тепло- и массообмена им. А.В.Лыкова НАН Беларуси (Minsk), Belarus
***Научно-исследовательский институт экспериментальной и теоретической физики (Almaty), Kazakhstan
****Казахский национальный университет им. аль-Фараби, физико-технический факультет, кафедра теплофизики и технической физики (Almaty), Kazakhstan
15:10. Li H.*, Sosnovskiy Sergei Aleksandrovich**, Sachkov V.I.**, Obkhodskaya E.V.**, Lukanin A.A.***
*Шеньянский политехнический университет, Китай (Шеньян), China
**Сибирский физико-технический институт Томского государственного университета (Томск ), Russia
***Институт физики прочности и материаловедения Сибирского отделения Российской академии наук (Томск ), Russia
15:30. Serba E.O.*, Popov Sergey Dmitrievich**, Surov A.V.***, Nakonechny G.V.****, Nikonov A.V.*****, Spodobin V.A.******, Subbotin D.I.*******, Pavlov A.V.*, Kiselev A.A.******
*ФГБУН Институт электрофизики и электроэнергетики Российской академии наук (St. Petersburg), Russia
**ФГБУН Институт электрофизики и электроэнергетики Российской академии наук (Санкт-Петербург), Россия (St. Petersburg), Russia
***ФГБУН Институт электрофизики и электроэнергетики Российской академии наук (St. Petersburg), Russia
****ФГБУН Институт электрофизики и электроэнергетики Российской академии наук (St. Petersburg), Russia
*****ФГБУН Институт электрофизики и электроэнергетики Российской академии наук (St. Petersburg), Russia
******ФГБУН Институт электрофизики и электроэнергетики Российской академии наук (Санкт-Петербург), Россия (St. Petersburg), Russia
*******ФГБУН Институт электрофизики и электроэнергетики Российской академии наук (St. Petersburg), Russia
15:50. Usenkanov Dzhumabay Osmonbekovich*, Polyakov V.M.**
*Кыргызско-Российский Славянский университет (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
**Донской государственный технический университет (Rostov), Russia
14:30.5-3-2 Research and application of various gas discharges(5)
KZ MAU
Head - Lelevkin V.M.
14:30. Lelevkin Valerii Mihailovich*
*Кыргызско-Российский Славянский университет (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
14:50. Ivanov Stepan Nestorovich*, Lisenkov V.V.**
*ФГБУН Институт электрофизики УрО РАН (Ekaterinburg), Russia
**ФГБУН Институт электрофизики УрО РАН (Ekaterinburg), Russia
15:10. Obrusnik Adam*, Jelinek P.**, Zikán P.***
*PlasmaSolve Ltd. (Brno), Czech Republic
**PlasmaSolve Ltd. (Brno), Czech Republic
***PlasmaSolve Ltd. (Brno), Czech Republic
15:30. Makhneva Ekaterina*, Farka Z.*, Obrusnik A.**, Skladal P.*, Zajickova L.*
*Masaryk University (Brno), Slovak Republic
**PlasmaSolve Ltd. (Brno), Czech Republic
15:50. Isupov Mikhail Vitalievich*, Fedoseev A.V.*, Sukhinin G.I.*, Pinaev V.A.*
*Kutateladze Institute of Thermophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
14:30.5-3-3 Electronic, ionic and combined beams and their application(5)
r. 204
Head - Ivanov Y.F.
14:30. Tarasenko Victor Fedotovich*, Burachenko A.G.*, Baksht E.K.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
14:50. Teresov Anton Dmitrievich*, Koval N.N.*, Ivanov Y.F.*, Petrikova E.A.*, Krysina O.V.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
15:10. Vorobyov Maxim Sergeevich*, Koval N.N.**, Sulakshin S.A.*
*Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт сильноточной электроники Сибирского отделения Российской академии наук (Томск ), Russia
**High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
15:30. Yakovlev Evgeny V*, Markov A.B.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
15:50. Ivanov Yurii Fedorovith*, Klopotov A.A.**, Teresov A.D.*, Petrikova E.A.*, Abzaev Y.A.**, Ivanova O.V.**, Volokitin G.G.**
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
**Томский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Tomsk), Russia
16:10.Coffee break(0)
16:30.5-4-1 Plasma processes(6)
BКZ
Head - Messerle V.E.
16:30. Takeda Koichi*
*Akita Prefectural University (kawasaki), Japan
16:50. Mao W.*, Wu S.**, Zhang Chaohai**
*Nanjing University of Aeronautics & Astronautics (Nanjing), China
**State Grid Electric Power Research Institute,Wuhan 430074,china (Nanjing), China
17:30. Schweigert Irina V*, Lin L.**, Keidar M.***
* Институт теоретической и прикладной механики им. С.А. Христиановича СО РАН (Novosibirsk), Russia
**George WashingtonUniversity (WashingtonDC), USA
***George Washington University (Washington DC), USA
17:50. Solonenko O.P.*, Ando Y.*, Nishiyama H.*, Kindole D.*, Smirnov A.V.*, Golovin A A*, Uehara S.*, Nakajima T.**
*Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Institute of Fluid Science (Sendai), Japan
18:10. Yan Jiaqi*, Shen S.**, Ding W.***
*State Key Laboratory of Electrical Insulation and Power Equipment, Xi’an Jiaotong University (Xi'an), China
**State Key Laboratory of Electrical Insulation and Power Equipment, Xi’an Jiaotong University (Xi'an), China
***State Key Laboratory of Electrical Insulation and Power Equipment, Xi’an Jiaotong University (Xi'an), China
16:30.5-4-2 Research and application of various gas discharges(4)
KZ MAU
Head - Avtaeva S.V.
16:30. Avtaeva Svetlana Vladimirovna*, Gorokhovsky V.**, Myers S.***, Obrusnik A.****, Shunko E.V.*****, Zembower Z.M.******
*Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Vapor Technologies, Inc. (Longmont, Colorado), USA
***Vapor Technologies (Longmont, CO), USA
****PlasmaSolve Ltd. (Brno), Czech Republic
*****AMPRES, Inc. (Ypsilanti), USA
******Vapor Tech Inc. (Longmont), USA
16:50. Osipov V.V.*, Lisenkov Vasily Viktorovich**, Orlov A.N.*
*Институт Электрофизики УрО РАН (Ekaterinburg), Russia
**ФГБУН Институт электрофизики УрО РАН (Ekaterinburg), Russia
17:10. Zolotukhin D.B.*, Burdovitsin V.A.*, Badmazhapov Zorigto Anatolevich*, Oks E.M.**
*Томский государственный университет систем управления и радиоэлектроники (Tomsk), Russia
**High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
17:30. Lutsenko Yuriy Yurievich*, Vidyaev D.G.*
*Национальный исследовательский Томский политехнический университет (Tomsk), Russia
16:30.5-4-3 Electronic, ionic and combined beams and their application(6)
r. 204
Head - Tarasenko V.F.
16:30. Shulepov Michail Aleksandrovich*, Erofeev M.V.*, Ripenko V.S.*, Tarasenko V.F.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
16:50. Ripenko Vasilii Sergeevich*, Erofeev M.V.*, Shulepov M.A.*, Tarasenko V.F.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
17:10. Batyrbekov E.G.*, Zarva D B*, Gulkin A.V.*, Ol’khovik D.А.*, Shapovalov G.V.*
*РГП Национальный ядерный центр (Курчатов), Kazakhstan
17:30. Gulkin Aleksandr Vladimirovich*, Derevko I.I.*, Shapovalov G.V.*, Postnikov D.V.**
*РГП Национальный ядерный центр (Курчатов), Kazakhstan
**Омский государственный технический университет (Omsk), Russia
17:50. Shulepov Michail Aleksandrovich*, Erofeev M.V.*, Ripenko V.S.*, Tarasenko V.F.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
18:10. Ripenko Vasilii Sergeevich*, Erofeev M.V.*, Shulepov M.A.*, Tarasenko V.F.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
18:45.Reception(0)
September 06, 2017
09:00.6 Plenary session(2)
BKZ
Head - Anshakov A.S.
09:00. Koval Nicolai Nicolaevich*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
09:30. Solonenko Oleg Pavlovich*, Smirnov A.V.*, Chesnokov A.E.*, Golovin A.A.*
*Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
10:00.Coffee break(0)
10:30.6-1-1 Plasma processes(1)
BКZ
Head - Volokitin G.G.
10:30. Volokitin Gennadiy Georgievich*, Vlasov V.A.*
*Томский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Tomsk), Russia
10:30.6-1-2 Research and application of various gas discharges(1)
KZ MAU
Head - Korolev Y.D.
10:30. Korolev Yury Dmitrievich*, Suslov A.I.*, Frants O.B.*, Nekhoroshev V.O.*, Landl N.V.*, Geyman V.G.*, Shemyakin I.A.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
10:30.6-1-3 Electronic, ionic and combined beams and their application(1)
r. 216
Head - Ryabchikov A.I.
10:30. Koval T.V.*, Ryabchikov Alexander Iljich**, Kuligin S.M.*
*Национальный исследовательский Томский политехнический университет (Tomsk), Russia
**Tomsk Polytechnic University (Tomsk), Russia
10:55.6-2-1 Plasma processes(6)
BКZ
Head - Volokitin G.G.
10:55. Messerle Vladimir Efremovich*, Ustimenko A.B.**
*Казахский национальный университет им. аль-Фараби, Научно-исследовательский институт экспериментальной и теоретической физики (Almaty), Kazakhstan
**Научно-исследовательский институт экспериментальной и теоретической физики (Almaty), Kazakhstan
11:15. Avtaeva Svetlana Vladimirovna*, Gorokhovsky V.**, Obrusnik A.***, Zembower Z.M.****
*Novosibirsk State University (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Vapor Technologies, Inc. (Longmont, Colorado), USA
***PlasmaSolve Ltd. (Brno), Czech Republic
****Vapor Tech Inc. (Longmont), USA
11:35. Antonov Nikolay Nikolaevich*, Gavrikov A.V.*, Liziakin G.D.*, Smirnov V.P.*, Usmanov R.A.*
*Объединенный институт высоких температур РАН
11:55. Vazhov V.F.*, Datskevich S.Y.*, Zhurkov Mikhail Yuryevich*, Muratov V.M.*, Yudin A.S.*, Rødland A.**
*Tomsk Polytechnic University (Tomsk), Russia
**Норвежский технологический университет (Тронхейм), Norway
12:15. Bokhan Pavel Artemovich*, Gugin P.P.*, Zakrevskiy D.E.*, Lavrukhin M.A.*
*A.V. Rzhanov Institute of Semiconductor Physics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
12:35. Schweigert Irina V*, Alexandrov A.L.*, Gugin P.P.**, Lavrukhin M.A.**, Bokhan P.A.**, Zakrevskiy D.E.**
* Институт теоретической и прикладной механики им. С.А. Христиановича СО РАН (Novosibirsk), Russia
**A.V. Rzhanov Institute of Semiconductor Physics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
10:55.6-2-2 Research and application of various gas discharges(6)
KZ MAU
Head - Korolev Y.D.
10:55. Gushenets Vasily Ivanovich*, Bugaev A.S.*, Oks E.M.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
11:15. Lisenkov Vasily Viktorovich*, Ivanov S.N.**, Mamontov Y.I.***
*ФГБУН Институт электрофизики УрО РАН (Ekaterinburg), Russia
**ФГБУН Институт электрофизики УрО РАН (Ekaterinburg), Russia
***Уральский федеральный университет (Ekaterinburg), Russia
11:35. Medvedev Alexey Eduardovich*
*Institute of Laser Physics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
11:55. Gamaleev Vladislav Anatolyevich*, Furuta H.*, Hatta A.*
*Kochi University of Technology (Kochi), Japan
12:15. Kudryavtsev Andrey Sergeevich*, Makas A.L.*, Ochirov O.O.*, Troshkov M.L.*
*Trofimuk Institute of Petroleum-Gas Geology and Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
12:35. Panarin Victor Aleksandrovich*, Baksht E.K.*, Pechenitcin D.S.*, Skakun V.S.*, Sosnin E.A.*, Tarasenko V.F.*, Kuznetcov V.S.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
10:55.6-2-3 Electronic, ionic and combined beams and their application(6)
r. 216
Head - Ryabchikov A.I.
10:55. Frolova Valeria Petrovna*, Nikolaev A.G.*, Oks E.M.*, Yushkov G.Y.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
11:15. Lopatin Ilya Victorovich*, Akhmadeev Y.H.*, Petrikova E.A.*, Krysina O.V.*, Ignatov D.Y.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
11:35. Vizir Alexey Vadimovitch*, Oks E.M.*, Shandrikov M.V.*, Yushkov G.Y.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
11:55. Devyatkov Vladimir Nikolaevich*, Koval N.N.**
*Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт сильноточной электроники Сибирского отделения Российской академии наук (Томск ), Russia
**High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
12:15. Gashkov Mikhail A*, Zubarev N.M.**
*Институт Электрофизики УрО РАН (Ekaterinburg), Russia
**ФГБУН Институт электрофизики УрО РАН (Ekaterinburg), Russia
12:35. Gavrilov N.V.*, Emlin Daniil Rafailovich*
* Институт Электрофизики УрО РАН (Ekaterinburg), Russia
12:55.Lunch(0)
14:30.6-3-1 Plasma processes(3)
BКZ
Head - Kovalev O.B.
14:30. Savkin Konstantin Petrovitch*, Vizir A.V.*, Nikolaev A.G.*, Oks E.M.*, Vasenina I.V.*, Shandrikov M.V.*, Yushkov G.Y.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
14:50. Isakaev E.K.*, Tyuftyaev A.S.*, Chinnov V.F.*, Gadzhiev M.K.*, Sargsyan Mikael Armenovich*
*Объединенный институт высоких температур РАН
15:10. Bublik Vasily Vitalievich*, Cherepanov A.N.*
* Институт теоретической и прикладной механики им. С.А. Христиановича СО РАН (Novosibirsk), Russia
14:30.6-3-2 Research and application of various gas discharges(5)
KZ MAU
Head - Bokhan P.A.
14:30. Korolev Y.D.*, Landl N.V.*, Geyman V.G.*, Frants O.B.*, Argunov Grigoriy Aleksandrovich*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
14:50. Denisov Vladimir Viktorovich*, Ostroverkhov E.*, Lopatin I.V.*, Kovalsky S.S.*, Koval N.N.*, Shchanin P.M.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
15:10. Korolev Y.D.*, Landl Nikolay Vladimirivich*, Geyman V.G.*, Frants O.B.*, Bolotov A.V.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
15:30. Martemyanov Sergey Mikhaylovich*, Bukharkin A.A.*
*Национальный исследовательский Томский политехнический университет (Tomsk), Russia
15:50. Kurbatov Peter Fedorovich*, Kurbatov A.A.*, Vedin I.A.*, Beltyugov V.N.*, Medvedev A.E.*
*Institute of Laser Physics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
14:30.6-3-3 Electronic, ionic and combined beams and their application(5)
r. 216
Head - Koval N.N.
14:30. Ostroverkhov Evgeniy*, Akhmadeev Y.H.*, Denisov V.V.*, Denisova Y.A.*, Petrikova E.A.*, Koval N.N.*, Shchanin P.M.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
14:50. Panchenko A.N.*, Panchenko Nikolay Aleekseevicn*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
00:10. Filatov Igor Evgenevich*, Kuznetsov D.L.*, Uvarin V.V.*
*Институт Электрофизики УрО РАН (Ekaterinburg), Russia
15:30. Shandrikov Maxim Valentinovich*, Bugaev A.S.*, Vizir A.V.*, Oks E.M.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
15:50. Shugurov Vladimir Victorovich*, Prokopenko N.A.**
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
**Национальный исследовательский Томский политехнический университет (Tomsk), Russia
16:10.Coffee break(0)
16:30.6-4-1 Plasma processes(3)
BКZ
Head - Schweigert I.V.
16:30. Alexandrov Andrey Leonidovich*, Schweigert I.V.*, Gugin P.P.**, Lavrukhin M.A.**, Bokhan P.A.**, Zakrevskiy D.E.**
* Институт теоретической и прикладной механики им. С.А. Христиановича СО РАН (Novosibirsk), Russia
**A.V. Rzhanov Institute of Semiconductor Physics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
16:50. Kosmachev Pavel Vladimirovich*, Vlasov V.A.*, Skripnikova N.K.*, Volokitin G.G.*
*Томский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Tomsk), Russia
17:10. Krysina Olga Vasilievna*, Shugurov V.V.*, Prokopenko N.A.**
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
**Национальный исследовательский Томский политехнический университет (Tomsk), Russia
16:30.6-4-2 Research and application of various gas discharges(5)
KZ MAU
Head - Lisenkov V.V.
16:30. Nevsky S A*, Sarychev V.D.*, Granovsky A.Y.*, Gromov V.E.*
*Сибирский государственный индустриальный университет (Novokuznetsk), Russia
16:50. Baksht E.K.*, Belomyttsev S.*, Burachenko A.G.*, Grishkov A.*, Shklyaev Valery Alexandrovich*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
17:10. Volokitin G.G.*, Klopotov Anatoliy Anatolievich*, Abzaev Y.A.*, Ivanov Y.F.**, Teresov A.D.**
*Томский государственный архитектурно-строительный университет (Tomsk), Russia
**High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
17:30. Tsyrenov Bulat*, Smirnyagina N.N.**, Semenov A.P.***, Dasheev D.E.****, Урханова Л.А.*****, Лхасаранов С.А.*****
*Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт физического материаловедения Сибирского отделения Российской академии наук (Ulan-Ude), Russia
**Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт физического материаловедения Сибирского отделения Российской академии наук (Ulan-Ude), Russia
***Институт физического материаловедения СО РАН (Ulan-Ude), Russia
****Федеральное государственное бюджетное учреждение науки Институт физического материаловедения Сибирского отделения Российской академии наук (Ulan-Ude), Russia
*****ГОУ ВПО Восточно-Сибирский государственный технологический университет (Ulan-Ude), Russia
17:50. Ponomarev Andrey V.*, Mamontov Y.I.**, Volkhina V.N.***
*Институт Электрофизики УрО РАН (Ekaterinburg), Russia
**Уральский федеральный университет (Ekaterinburg), Russia
***Уральский Государственный Медицинский Университет (Ekaterinburg), Russia
16:30.6-4-3 Electronic, ionic and combined beams and their application(5)
r. 216
Head - Abdullin E.N.
16:30. Abdullin Eduard Nurullovich*, Basov G.F.*, Shershnev S.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
16:50. Klimov A.S.*, Bakeev Ilya Yur’evich*, Zenin A.A.*
*Томский государственный университет систем управления и радиоэлектроники (Tomsk), Russia
17:10. Myshkin V.F.*, Khan V.A.*, Sosnovskiy Sergei Aleksandrovich**, Tichy M.***, Sachkov V.I.**, Lenskiy V.N.****
*Национальный исследовательский Томский политехнический университет (Tomsk), Russia
**Сибирский физико-технический институт Томского государственного университета (Томск ), Russia
***Карлов университет в г.Прага (Prague), Czech Republic
****Национальный исследовательский Томский политехнический унивесрситет (Томск ), Russia
17:30. Burdovitsin V.A.*, Kazakov Andrey Viktorovich*, Medovnik A.V.*, Oks E.M.**
*Томский государственный университет систем управления и радиоэлектроники (Tomsk), Russia
**High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
17:50. Petrikova Elizaveta Alekseevna*, Teresov A.D.*, Ivanov Y.F.*, Rygina M.E.**
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
**Национальный исследовательский Томский политехнический университет (Tomsk), Russia
September 07, 2017
09:00.7 Plenary session(2)
BКZ
Head - Koval N.N.
09:00. Orishich Anatoly Mitrofanovich*, Malikov A.G.*
* Институт теоретической и прикладной механики им. С.А. Христиановича СО РАН (Novosibirsk), Russia
09:30. Samokhin Andrey Vladimirovich*, Alexeev N.V.*, Tsvetkov Y.V.*, Kirpichev D.E.*
*ИМЕТ РАН (Moscow), Russia
10:00.Coffee break(0)
10:30.7-1-1 Plasma processes(7)
BКZ
Head - Samokhin A.V.
10:30. Lelevkin Valerii Mihailovich*
*Кыргызско-Российский Славянский университет (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
10:50. Shavelkina M.B.*, Amirov R.*, Sargsyan Mikael Armenovich*, Katarzys V.A.*
*Объединенный институт высоких температур РАН
11:10. Filatov Igor Evgenevich*, Uvarin V.V.*, Kuznetsov D.L.*
*Институт Электрофизики УрО РАН (Ekaterinburg), Russia
11:30. Pak A.Y.*, Bolotnikova Olga Alexandrovna*
*Национальный исследовательский Томский политехнический университет (Tomsk), Russia
11:50. Myshkin V.F.*, Khan V.A.*, Tichy M.**, Lenskiy V.N.***, Izhoykin D.A.****, Rozdolskiy V.G.***, Leonteva Darya Andreevna*
*Национальный исследовательский Томский политехнический университет (Tomsk), Russia
**Карлов университет в г.Прага (Prague), Czech Republic
***Национальный исследовательский Томский политехнический унивесрситет (Томск ), Russia
****Томский государственный арихитектурно-строительный унивесрситет (Томск ), Russia
12:10. Sorokin Sergey Arkadievich*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
12:30. Vaschenko Serhei Petrovich*, Batomunkuev D.Y.**
*Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
** Институт теоретической и прикладной механики им. С.А. Христиановича СО РАН (Novosibirsk), Russia
10:30.7-1-2 Research and application of various gas discharges(6)
KZ MAU
Head - Kurbatov P.F.
10:30. Rabotkin S.V.*, Solovyev A.A.*, Grenadyorov Alexandr Sergeevich*, Oskirko V.O.*, Oskomov K.V.*, Bordulev I.S.**
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
**Национальный исследовательский Томский политехнический университет (Tomsk), Russia
10:50. Boltachev Grey Shamilevich*, Markov V.M.**, Chaikovsky S.A.***
*Институт Электрофизики УрО РАН (Ekaterinburg), Russia
**УрФУ имени первого Президента России Б.Н. Ельцина (Ekaterinburg), Russia
***Institute of Electrophysics of the Ural Division of the Russian Academy of Sciences (Ekaterinburg), Russia
11:10. Grenadyorov Alexandr Sergeevich*, Onischenko S.A.*, Oskomov K.V.*, Rabotkin S.V.*, Solovyev A.A.*
*High Current Electronics Institute of SB RAS (Tomsk), Russia
11:30. Igumnov Vladislav Sergeevich*, Artemenko S.N.*, Gorev S.A.*, Avgustinovich V.A.*
*Национальный исследовательский Томский политехнический университет (Tomsk), Russia
11:50. Kornev Iakov*, Preis S.*, Saprykin F.*
*Национальный исследовательский Томский политехнический университет (Tomsk), Russia
12:10. Medvedev Alexey Eduardovich*, Pinaev P.A.*
*Institute of Laser Physics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
10:30.7-1-3 Modeling of plasma processes(7)
r. 216
Head - Dudnikova G.I.
10:30. Dudnikova Galina Ilinichna*, Vshivkova L.V.**, Zakharov Y.P.***
*Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Institute of Computational Mathematics and Mathematical Geophysics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
***Institute of Laser Physics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
10:50. Vaschenko S.P.*, Gurin Alexey Mihailovich*, Zaitsev A.V.*, Kovalev O.B.**
*Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
** Институт теоретической и прикладной механики им. С.А. Христиановича СО РАН (Novosibirsk), Russia
11:10. Sergachev Dmitry Victorovich*, Gulyaev I.P.*, Kuz'min V.I.*, Vaschenko S.P.*
*Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
11:30. Kartaev Evgeniy Vladimirovich*, Emel'kin V.A.*, Aul'chenko S.M.*
*Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
11:50. Belyaev V.V.*, Gulyaev Igor Pavlovich*, Zaitsev A.V.*, Kuz'min V.I.*, Sergachev D.V.*
*Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
12:10. Jainakov A.J.*, Kurbanaliev Abdikerim Irisbaevich**, Oskonbaev M.C.***, Kalbekova M.J.**
*Kyrgyz State Technical University after I.Razzakov (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
**Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
***Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
12:30. Jainakov A.J.*, Usenkanov Dzhumabay Osmonbekovich**
*Kyrgyz State Technical University after I.Razzakov (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
**Кыргызско-Российский Славянский университет (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
12:50.Lunch(0)
14:00.7-2-1 Plasma processes(5)
BКZ
Head - Kovalev O.B.
14:00. Cherepanov A.N.*, Cherepanova Vera Kornilievna*, Manolov V.**, Yovkov L.**
* Институт теоретической и прикладной механики им. С.А. Христиановича СО РАН (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Институт металловедения, сооружений и технологий им. акад. А. Балевского с центром гидроаэродинамики БАН (София), Bulgaria
14:20. Iordan Vladimir Ivanovich*, Solonenko O.P.*, Blednov V.A.*
*Khristianovich Institute of Theoretical and Applied Mechanics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
14:40. Schweigert Irina V*, Keidar M.**
* Институт теоретической и прикладной механики им. С.А. Христиановича СО РАН (Novosibirsk), Russia
**George Washington University (Washington DC), USA
15:00. Bokhan Pavel Artemovich*, Gugin P.P.*, Zakrevskiy D.E.*, Lavrukhin M.A.*, Alexandrov A.L.**, Schweigert I.V.**
*A.V. Rzhanov Institute of Semiconductor Physics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
** Институт теоретической и прикладной механики им. С.А. Христиановича СО РАН (Novosibirsk), Russia
15:20. Fomichev Vladislav Pavlovich*, Yadrenkin M.A.*
* Институт теоретической и прикладной механики им. С.А. Христиановича СО РАН (Novosibirsk), Russia
14:00.7-2-2 Research and application of various gas discharges(5)
KZ MAU
Head - Orishich A.M.
14:00. Kurbatov Peter Fedorovich*, Vatnik S.M.*, Vedin I.A.*, Androsov G.N.*, Beltyugov V.N.*, Myagkih V.V.**, Kolikov M.V.**
*Institute of Laser Physics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**ООО "Призма" (Искитим, НСО), Russia
14:20. Kobylin V.I.*, Pikalev Aleksandr Aleksandrovich*
*Петрозаводский государственный университет (Petrozavodsk), Russia
14:40. Nosov Constantine Valeryevich*, Pavlov A.V.*, Telekh V.D.*, Shchepanyuk T.S.*
*Московский Государственный Технический Университет им. Н. Э. Баумана (Moscow), Russia
15:00. Agzamov R.D.*, Tagirov A.F.*, Ramazanov K.N.*, Khusainov Y.G.*, Esipov Roman Sergevich*
*Уфимский государственный авиационный технический университет (Ufa), Russia
15:20. Vardanyan E.L.*, Ramazanov K.N.*, Budilov V.V.*, Esipov Roman Sergevich*
*Уфимский государственный авиационный технический университет (Ufa), Russia
14:00.7-2-3 Modeling of plasma processes(5)
r. 216
Head - Kurbanaliev A.I.
14:00. Jainakov A.J.*, Kurbanaliev Abdikerim Irisbaevich**, Oskonbaev M.C.***
*Kyrgyz State Technical University after I.Razzakov (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
**Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
***Ошский государственный университет (osh), Kyrgyzstan
14:20. Zakharov Yuri Petrovich*, Dudnikova G.I.**, Shaikhislamov I.F.*, Ponomarenko A.G.*, Tischcenko V.N.*, Vchivkov K.V.*
*Institute of Laser Physics of SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
**Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
14:40. Gorobchuk Aleksey Gennadyevich*
*Institute of Computational Technologies SB RAS (Novosibirsk), Russia
15:00. Frolov V.Y.*, Ivanov Dmitriy Vladimirovich**
*Санкт-Петербургский политехнический университет Петра Великого (St. Petersburg), Russia
**Санкт-Петербургский политехнический университет Петра Великого (St. Petersburg), Russia
15:20. Jainakov A.J.*, Sultangazieva Rena Turdubekovna*, Medralieva B.N.*
*Kyrgyz State Technical University after I.Razzakov (Bishkek), Kyrgyzstan
15:45.Closing of the conference(0)

Show in minimized form